CHINE XXe siècle

Lot 241
Estimation :
100 - 120 EUR
Result : 150EUR
CHINE XXe siècle
Polychrome porcelain vase decorated with dragons among peonies and friezes of peonies and lotus, peonies in relief. H.: 29 cm. (crack)