CHINE, XXe siècle, d'après une oeuvre de l'artiste « CHEN YIFEI »

Lot 318
Estimation :
400 - 600 EUR
Gouache on panel representing four Vietnamese beauties. Size at sight. 75 x 101 cm See lot 30 of May 26, 2018 at Christie's