Chine, XIXe siècle, dans le style des «sancai» de l'époque Kangxi

Lot 208
Estimation :
400 - 600 EUR
Result : 850EUR
Two bamboo-shaped scroll vases in yellow enameled cookie with light relief decoration in white, green and manganese of egrets and kingfishers surrounded by lotus. (chip on one). H. 26.5 cm.