[ANJOU].

Lot 713
Estimation :
80 - 100 EUR
[ANJOU].
Set of 4 volumes. - LEGEAY, Fortuné. Historical research on Aubigné and Verneil (Maine). Paris, Julien, Lanier, Cosnard et Cie, 1857. 1 vol. in-12. Paperback. Small tears in the spine. - DE BEAUREGARD. Statistique du département du Maine et Loire. Angers, Cosnier et Lachèse, 1850. 1 vol. in-8. Paperback. Missing from spine. - PORT, Célestin. Questions Angevines First series. Angers, Lachèse et Dolbeau, Paris, Lechevalier, 1884. 1 vol. in-12. Paperback. Spine broken, partly uncropped. - JOUIN, Henry. Notice des peintres et sculptures du Musée d'Angers et description de la Galerie David. Angers, Lachèse, Belleuvre, Dolbeau, 1870. 1 vol. in-12. Paperback.